Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update
Sunday   07/14/2024
soccer Laura b 21:00
Close
Cerro Montevideo
VS
Cerro Largo
Tennis tennis 21:00
LIVE
Wimbledon mens singles final Alcaraz vs Djokovic
soccer FIN D1 22:00
Close
Exes IF
VS
Inter Turku
soccer Iceland is super 22:00
Close
Vestri
VS
KA Akureyri
soccer BRA CUP 22:00
Close
Gremio (RS)
VS
Operario Ferroviario PR
soccer SWE D1 22:30
LIVE
Vasteras SK FK
VS
IFK Norrkoping
soccer SWE D1 22:30
LIVE
Kalmar FF
VS
Brommapojkarna
soccer SWE D1 22:30
LIVE
Hacken
VS
Elfsborg
soccer FIN D2 23:00
LIVE
Jaro
VS
KTP Kotka
soccer Laura b 23:30
LIVE
Centro Atletico Fenix
VS
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
soccer FIN D1 23:30
LIVE
Lahti
VS
AC Oulu
Monday   07/15/2024
Basketball FC 00:00
LIVE
Belgium
VS
Canada
Basketball FC 00:00
LIVE
Portugal
VS
Great Britain
soccer ROM D1 00:00
LIVE
CFR Cluj
VS
Dinamo Bucuresti
Basketball WNBA 01:00 Connecticut Sun
VS
Phoenix Mercury
soccer Canadian jobs 02:00 Serbian White Eagles
VS
Toronto Falcons
soccer PER D1 02:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana
VS
Atletico Grau
soccer Laura b 02:00 CA River Plate
VS
CA Penarol
soccer BRA D2 03:00 Vila Nova
VS
Avai FC SC
Basketball WNBA 03:00 Washington Mystics
VS
Las Vegas ace
soccer Bo rechab 03:00 Nacional Potosi
VS
Jorge Wilstermann
soccer CHI Cup 03:00 Huachipato
VS
Puerto Montt
soccer EUROCup 03:00 Spain
VS
England
soccer CHI Cup 03:00 Cobresal
VS
Coquimbo Unido
Basketball NBA 03:30 Cleveland Cavaliers
VS
Milwaukee Bucks
Basketball WNBA 04:00 Minnesota lynx
VS
Indiana Fever
soccer Canadian jobs 04:00 Hamilton City
VS
Unity ON
Basketball NBA 04:00 Brooklyn Nets
VS
Los Angeles Clippers
soccer PER D1 04:00 Sport Boys
VS
Sport Huancayo
soccer PER D1 04:15 Cusco FC
VS
FBC Melgar
soccer Laura b 04:30 Wanderers FC
VS
Club Atletico Progreso
soccer Bo rechab 05:00 Blooming
VS
Bolivar
soccer CHI Cup 05:30 Universidad de Chile
VS
Everton CD
Basketball NBA 05:30 The timberwolves
VS
Indiana Pacers
soccer BRA D2 05:30 Chapecoense SC
VS
Brusque FC
Basketball NBA 06:00 Houston Rockets
VS
Washington Wizards
soccer Canadian jobs 06:00 SC Scarborough Ontario
VS
Future Stars
Basketball WNBA 06:00 Seattle Storm
VS
Atlanta dream
soccer Canadian jobs 07:00 Forge FC
VS
Pacific FC
Basketball NBA 07:30 Orlando Magic
VS
New Orleans Pelicans
Basketball NBA 08:00 San Antonio Spurs
VS
Atlanta Hawks
soccer AMEC 08:00 Argentina
VS
Colombia
Basketball NBA 09:30 Denver Nuggets
VS
Toronto Raptors
Basketball NBA 10:00 Chicago Bulls
VS
Golden State Warriors
Basketball WJC-M 13:00 United Arab Emirates
VS
Malaysia
Basketball WJC-M 15:00 Japan(U22)
VS
BSBL Guardian
other soccer 15:30 China U21 Attached Shenzhen Xinpengcheng U21 vs Shanghai Shenhua U21
other soccer 15:30 China U21 Attached Henan U21 vs Changchun Yatai U21
Basketball WJC-M 17:00 SGA Athletics
VS
Ukraine
Basketball WJC-M 19:00 China Taiwan Blue Team
VS
American Future Sports
other soccer 19:30 China U21 Attached Beijing Guoan U21 vs Zhejiang U21
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Jiangxi jiangxi chi
VS
Cheung sha wan Tian Yongsheng
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Shijiazhuang xiang blue
VS
Anhui disenfranchised
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Henan SheDian alcohol
VS
Hefei winds
other Program 20:00 football feast
soccer INTF 22:00 Paraguay (w)
VS
Chile (w)
soccer INT CF 22:00 Ferencvarosi TC
VS
West Ham United
soccer ROM D1 23:30 Botosani
VS
FC Otelul Galati
Tuesday   07/16/2024
soccer FIN D1 00:00 Haka
VS
Elvis
Basketball FC 00:00 The U.S. men's basketball team
VS
Australian men's basketball team
soccer SWE D1 01:00 Hammarby
VS
Goteborg
soccer SWE D1 01:00 Halmstads
VS
AIK Solna
soccer Egypt S1 02:30 zamalek
VS
Baladiyet El Mahallah
soccer ROM D1 02:30 Petrolul Ploiesti
VS
Gloria Buzau
soccer Iceland is super 03:15 Fylkir
VS
IA Akranes
soccer Iceland is super 03:15 Hafnarfjordur
VS
HK Kopavogs
Basketball NBA 06:00 Oklahoma City Thunder
VS
Miami Heat
Basketball NBA 06:30 Detroit Pistons
VS
Houston Rockets
soccer BRA D2 07:00 Santos
VS
Ituano SP
Basketball NBA 08:00 Dallas Mavericks
VS
Memphis Grizzlies
Basketball NBA 08:30 Portland Trail Blazers
VS
Philadelphia 76ers
Basketball NBA 10:00 Utah Jazz
VS
Sacramento Kings
Basketball NBA 10:30 Boston Celtics
VS
Los Angeles Lakers
soccer CFA CUP 19:35 Chengdu Better City FC
VS
Nantong branch of the cloud
soccer UEFA CL 22:30 KF Ballkani
VS
UE Santa Coloma